Тур: 1 |
2014-03-08
Время начала игры: 15:00:00
Ветераны НГУ
:
Броуновское движение
Судьи: Ельцовка
2 : 1 (
26 : 24 ,
25 : 21 ,
12 : 15)
|
2014-03-08
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
Ельцовка
:
ИК СО РАН
Судьи: Ветераны НГУ
0 : 3 (
14 : 25 ,
12 : 25 ,
9 : 15)
|
2014-03-08
Время начала игры: 17:00:00
СП
:
Green-ка
Судьи: ИК СО РАН
1 : 2 (
25 : 21 ,
21 : 25 ,
11 : 15)
|
2014-03-08
Время начала игры: 18:00:00
Ледас
:
Вихрь
Судьи: СП
0 : 3 (
11 : 25 ,
13 : 25 ,
16 : 18)
|
| Тур: 2 |
2014-03-29
Время начала игры: 15:00:00
ИК СО РАН
:
Green-ка
Судьи: Броуновское движение
2 : 1 (
25 : 21 ,
26 : 28 ,
15 : 12)
|
2014-03-29
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
Вихрь
:
Броуновское движение
Судьи: Green-ка
3 : 0 (
25 : 10 ,
25 : 19 ,
16 : 14)
|
2014-03-29
Время начала игры: 17:00:00
Ледас
:
Ветераны НГУ
Судьи: Вихрь
1 : 2 (
15 : 25 ,
17 : 25 ,
15 : 10)
|
2014-03-29
Время начала игры: 18:00:00
Ельцовка
:
СП
Судьи: Ледас
0 : 3 (
20 : 25 ,
20 : 25 ,
6 : 15)
|
|
Тур: 3 |
2014-04-12
Время начала игры: 15:00:00
Green-ка
:
Ельцовка
Судьи: Вихрь
1 : 2 (
22 : 25 ,
24 : 26 ,
17 : 15)
|
2014-04-12
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
Вихрь
:
Ветераны НГУ
Судьи: Ельцовка
3 : 0 (
25 : 9 ,
25 : 9 ,
15 : 8)
|
2014-04-12
Время начала игры: 17:00:00
ИК СО РАН
:
СП
Судьи: Ветераны НГУ
1 : 2 (
27 : 29 ,
25 : 22 ,
11 : 15)
|
2014-04-12
Время начала игры: 18:00:00
Броуновское движение
:
Ледас
Судьи: СП
2 : 1 (
25 : 12 ,
29 : 27 ,
12 : 15)
|
| Тур: 4 |
2014-04-26
Время начала игры: 15:00:00
Ельцовка
:
Ледас
Судьи: Green-ка
2 : 1 (
28 : 30 ,
25 : 21 ,
15 : 9)
|
2014-04-26
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
Green-ка
:
Броуновское движение
Судьи: Ледас
1 : 2 (
22 : 25 ,
25 : 15 ,
17 : 19)
|
2014-04-26
Время начала игры: 17:00:00
ИК СО РАН
:
Вихрь
Судьи: Броуновское движение
2 : 1 (
27 : 25 ,
25 : 19 ,
9 : 15)
|
2014-04-26
Время начала игры: 18:00:00
Ветераны НГУ
:
СП
Судьи: ИК СО РАН
1 : 2 (
21 : 25 ,
25 : 20 ,
7 : 15)
|
|
Тур: 5 |
2014-05-03
Время начала игры: 15:00:00
Ледас
:
ИК СО РАН
Судьи: Вихрь
1 : 2 (
10 : 25 ,
25 : 18 ,
8 : 15)
|
2014-05-03
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
Вихрь
:
Ельцовка
Судьи: Ледас
3 : 0 (
25 : 15 ,
25 : 18 ,
15 : 11)
|
2014-05-03
Время начала игры: 17:00:00
СП
:
Броуновское движение
Судьи: Ельцовка
2 : 1 (
25 : 22 ,
25 : 21 ,
13 : 15)
|
2014-05-18
Время начала игры: 12:00:00
Green-ка
:
Ветераны НГУ
Судьи: нейтральные
1 : 2 (
23 : 25 ,
10 : 25 ,
17 : 15)
|
| Тур: 6 |
2014-05-10
Время начала игры: 15:00:00
Ельцовка
:
Броуновское движение
Судьи: ИК СО РАН
0 : 3 (
20 : 25 ,
10 : 25 ,
12 : 15)
|
2014-05-10
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
ИК СО РАН
:
Ветераны НГУ
Судьи: Броуновское движение
2 : 1 (
20 : 25 ,
25 : 22 ,
15 : 10)
|
2014-05-10
Время начала игры: 17:00:00
Green-ка
:
Ледас
Судьи: Ветераны НГУ
2 : 1 (
25 : 20 ,
9 : 25 ,
16 : 14)
|
2014-05-10
Время начала игры: 18:00:00
СП
:
Вихрь
Судьи: Green-ка
0 : 3 (
16 : 25 ,
21 : 25 ,
10 : 15)
|
|
Тур: 7 |
2014-05-18
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
Броуновское движение
:
ИК СО РАН
Судьи: нейтральные
0 : 3 (
23 : 25 ,
14 : 25 ,
13 : 15)
|
2014-05-24
Время начала игры: 15:00:00
Ветераны НГУ
:
Ельцовка
Судьи: Ледас
3 : 0 (
25 : 11 ,
25 : 11 ,
15 : 5)
|
2014-05-24
Время начала игры: 16:00:00
Ледас
:
СП
Судьи: Ельцовка
0 : 3 (
17 : 25 ,
18 : 25 ,
7 : 15)
|
2014-05-24
Время начала игры: 17:00:00
Вихрь
:
Green-ка
Судьи: СП
3 : 0 (
28 : 26 ,
25 : 18 ,
15 : 9)
|
|